Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

District Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Arrick Denise has no photo

Denise
Arrick
Science

Nicole
Avitts
1st Grade

Tammie
Ballou
Accounts Payable

Barenberg Kevin  has no photo

Kevin
Barenberg
Vocational Agriculture

Olivia
Barenberg
Kindergarten

Kelsi
Bartholomew
3rd Grade

Bates Kalee has no photo

Kalee
Bates
Pre-K Aide

Kaci
Belk
3rd Grade

Priscilla
Bellamy
District Treasurer / Payroll / School Board Recording Secretary

Ryan
Billingsley
Chess

Deon
Birkes
Director of Athletics / Director of Transportation

Traci
Birkes
Master Teacher

Justin
Bounds
PE

Bounds Lindsay has no photo

Lindsay
Bounds
Multi Classroom Leader

Breshears  Mary Beth has no photo

Mary Beth
Breshears
ART

Missy
Brewer
Elementary Nurse

Sheila
Brewer
Instructional Aid

Deena
Brown
Special Education

Laura
Brown
2nd Grade

Brown Tammy has no photo

Tammy
Brown
Geometry

Burks Shannon has no photo

Shannon
Burks
PE / Business

Anita
Calico
1st Grade

Calico Ashtin has no photo

Ashtin
Calico
2nd Grade

Cathy
Choate
Art

Jana
Claybrook
Learning Services Director/ Equity Coordinator

Patricia
Collichio
Special Education

Beau
Collins
Math / Coach

Destiny
Copeland
Counseling Secretary

Corbell Hunter has no photo

Hunter
Corbell
Math/ Coach

Teressa
Crouch
Instructional Aid

Blendia
Curtis
Administrative Assistant

Chrissy
Cuzick
Pre-K Aid

Daughtery Jerrie has no photo

Jerrie
Daughtery
Instructional Aid

Valerie
Dawson
Director of Food Service

Connie
Debes
Kindergarten

Tamra
Duncan
Business Technology

Kimball
Durham
Science

Jackie
Dye
Kindergarten

Linda
Dye
Kindergarten

Engel Brittany has no photo

Brittany
Engel
5th Math

Karen
Eubanks
LMS Counselor

Fields Elzie has no photo

Elzie
Fields
English

Jennifer
Gage
Pre-K

Kevin
Geng
6th/7th Social Studies

Gentry Angela has no photo

Angela
Gentry
ISS

Cassie
Glidewell
3rd Grade

Shawna
Gragg
Special Education

Gregory Dona has no photo

Dona
Gregory
Distance Learning

Becki
Griscom
Master Teacher

Guillory Angela has no photo

Angela
Guillory
Math/ Coach

Hale Sarah has no photo

Sarah
Hale
Vocational Agriculture

Michelle
Hall
History

Amanda
Harrison
4th Literacy/Social Studies

Harrison Don  has no photo

Don
Harrison
Head Football Coach / PE

Hartman Robin has no photo

Robin
Hartman
ART

Hedge Marsha has no photo

Marsha
Hedge
6th/ 7th Science

Hernandez Terry has no photo

Terry
Hernandez
Special Education Aide

Matt
Hudgens
Director of Technology

Hudgens Nathan has no photo

Nathan
Hudgens
Director of Maintenance

Huffmaster Ivan has no photo

Ivan
Huffmaster
EAST